Senioren

SCG 2 5e Klasse 01


Selectie

  • Ashwin Beks
  • Bram van Dijk
  • Camiel Houten
  • Dennis Collijn
  • Eddy Motian
  • Gijs Salje
  • Giorgio Tans
  • Henny Wolfs
  • Joep Bischoff
  • Joey Kessen
  • Justin Curfs
  • Justin Geraerts
  • Kenny Olivier
  • Kevin Verweij
  • Kyro Breikers
  • Lee Barker
  • Luuk Roosen
  • Maarten Samijo
  • Marvin Patty
  • Marvin Winkens
  • Mats Raaymakers
  • Maxime Jacobs
  • Michael Kersten
  • Niels Goessens
  • Noud Oostveen
  • Ralph Boosten
  • Rob Gorissen
  • Roy Custers
  • Steff Soudant
  • Sven Timmermans
  • Tim Starren
  • Timo Bischoff
  • Tom Holtke
  • Tom Vissers
  • Vito Haenen
  • Wesley Reuth
  • Youri Erckens

Trainingen

maandag

dinsdag

20:00

woensdag

donderdag

20:00

vrijdag


Planning

zondag
21-10-18
12:00
Bekerveld 4 - SCG 2
beker
zondag
28-10-18
10:00
Leonidas - W 4 - SCG 2
competitie
zondag
04-11-18
11:00
SCG 2 - DBSV 3
competitie
zondag
11-11-18
10:30
Daalhof 3 - SCG 2
competitie
zondag
25-11-18
09:30
Willem I 3 - SCG 2
competitie
zondag
02-12-18
11:00
SCG 2 - Scharn 5
competitie
zondag
09-12-18
12:00
Sportclub Jekerdal 3 - SCG 2
competitie
zondag
16-12-18
11:00
SCG 2 - RKVVL/Polaris 3
competitie

Uitslagen

dinsdag
04-09-18
8-0
SCG 2 - BMR 3
beker
dinsdag
18-09-18
7-0
SCG 2 - Geertruidse Boys 2
beker
zondag
23-09-18
1-7
Geusselt Sport 4 - SCG 2
competitie
zondag
30-09-18
7-1
SCG 2 - Heer 4
competitie
zondag
07-10-18
2-2
vv SCM 5 - SCG 2
competitie

Uitslagen

Senioren

20-10-18
vriendschappelijk
Keer Veteranen - SCG Veteranen
3-2
14-10-18
competitie
SCG 1 - Vaesrade 1
2-1
14-10-18
competitie
SCG 4 - RKASV 4
0-3
Alle uitslagen Senioren >

Jeugd

20-10-18
beker
SCG JO10-2 - Leonidas JO10-1
2-9
20-10-18
beker
Caesar JO8-1 - SCG JO8-1
14-0
13-10-18
competitie
Leonidas - W JO10-1 - SCG JO10-1
10-2
Alle uitslagen Jeugd >

SCG Agenda

vrijdag 26 oktober '18
Ophalen Oud Papier
...

vrijdag 30 november '18
Ophalen Oud Papier
...

zaterdag 15 december '18
Sporthal 't Vroendel gereserveerd
...

SCG Jarigen